Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
U11 Vipers         

 

             
DATE TIME Division   HOME TEAM Vs    AWAY TEAM FIELD #
03/28/15 3:00 PM BU11 Div1 Commack Stallions   Kings Park Vipors Burr 2
04/11/15 9:00 AM BU11 Div1 Kings Park Vipors   CSHH Tiger Sharks C4
04/18/15 9:00 AM BU11 Div1 Kings Park Vipors   N B Ironmen C4
04/25/15 11:20 AM BU11 Div1 Sachem Lions   Kings Park Vipors 4
05/02/15 10:10 AM BU11 Div1 Kings Park Vipors   POBSC Raptors C4
05/09/15 2:00 PM BU11 Div1 West Islip Tigers   Kings Park Vipors Udall MS
05/16/15 10:00 AM BU11 Div1 N B Hurricanes   Kings Park Vipors 5 BELMONT
05/30/15 9:00 AM BU11 Div1 Kings Park Vipors   S H   Fire C4
06/06/15 10:20 AM BU11 Div1 WB Tornado   Kings Park Vipors 5c
06/13/15 10:10 AM BU11 Div1 Kings Park Vipors   Commack Stallions c4
             
             
Hawks            
             
03/29/15 9:00AM BHS Div 1 W I Lions   Kings Park Hawks Udall MS
04/12/15 1010AM BHS Div 1 Kings Park Hawks   WB Rockets C4
04/19/15 11:00AM BHS Div 1 W I Fury   Kings Park Hawks Udall MS
04/26/15 11:10 AM BHS Div 1 Kings Park Hawks   Baymen Sea Dragons C4
05/03/15 12:30PM BHS Div 1 W I Renegades   Kings Park Hawks Udall MS
05/09/15 11:20AM BHS Div 1 Kings Park Hawks   W I Lions C4
05/17/15 10:50 AM BHS Div 1 WB Rockets   Kings Park Hawks JHS
05/31/15 10:00 AM BHS Div 1 Kings Park Hawks   W I Fury C4
06/07/15 2:30 AM BHS Div 1 Baymen Sea Dragons   Kings Park Hawks 3
06/14/15 10:10 AM BHS Div 1 Kings Park Hawks   W I Renegades c4
             
U10  Phoenix          
DATE TIME Division   HOME TEAM Vs    AWAY TEAM FIELD #
04/12/15 3:00 PM BU10 Div3 C I Mustangs   Kings Park  Phoenix Reed Middle School
04/19/15 10:30 AM BU10 Div3 Commack Nitro   Kings Park  Phoenix Burr 7
04/26/15 1010AM BU10 Div3 Kings Park  Phoenix   Sachem  Tigers C6
05/03/15 4:45 PM BU10 Div3 Mt Sinai Rampage   Kings Park  Phoenix Mt Sinai elementery
05/09/15 1:30PM BU10 Div3 Kings Park  Phoenix   Hauppaugue  Strikers C6
05/17/15 9:00AM BU10 Div3 Kings Park  Phoenix   Connetquot TeamB C6
05/31/15 1:00 PM BU10 Div3 Longwood Lions   Kings Park  Phoenix LMS Field 11
06/07/15 9:00 AM BU10 Div3 Kings Park  Phoenix   Sachem Arrows c6
06/14/15 1:40 PM BU10 Div3 Babylon Rapters   Kings Park  Phoenix Grade School: South Field
06/21/15   BU10 Div3 Kings Park  Phoenix   Babylon Rapters C6
             
             
U14 Incredibles        
DATE TIME Division   HOME TEAM Vs    AWAY TEAM FIELD #
04/12/15 900AM GU14 Div2 K P Incredibles   Lindenhurst Lasers C4
04/19/15 900AM GU14 Div2 K P Incredibles   E I  Fury C4
04/26/15 10:00 AM GU14 Div2 Stonybrook liverpool   K P Incredibles 2
05/03/15 900AM GU14 Div2 K P Incredibles   S.F.A.L. DALLERETTES C4
05/09/15 1:00PM GU14 Div2 K P Incredibles   POBSC Jaguars C4
05/17/15 2:30 PM GU14 Div2 Lindenhurst Lasers   K P Incredibles 5
05/31/15 10:20 AM GU14 Div2 E I  Fury   K P Incredibles WB - 1
06/07/15 10:00 AM GU14 Div2 K P Incredibles   Stonybrook liverpool c4
06/14/15 9:45 AM GU14 Div2 S.F.A.L. DALLERETTES   K P Incredibles  
06/21/15   GU14 Div2 POBSC Jaguars   K P Incredibles B
             
             
U9 Tornados          
DATE TIME Division   HOME TEAM Vs    AWAY TEAM FIELD #
04/11/15 10:10 AM GU09 Dev  Kings Park Tornados   Sachem Sharks C6
04/18/15 1:40 PM GU09 Dev  East Islip Spirit   Kings Park Tornados WB -2
04/25/15 1120AM GU09 Dev  Kings Park Tornados   North Babylon Liberty C6
05/02/15 1120AM GU09 Dev  Kings Park Tornados   VOB Thunder (dev) C6
05/09/15 12:30 PM GU09 Dev  Kings Park Tornados   East Islip Liberty C6
05/16/15 1:40 PM GU09 Dev  Sachem Sharks   Kings Park Tornados 7
05/30/15 10:10 AM GU09 Dev  Kings Park Tornados   East Islip Spirit C6
06/06/15 10:00 AM GU09 Dev  North Babylon Liberty   Kings Park Tornados 5A BELMONT
06/13/15 11:30 AM GU09 Dev  VOB Thunder (dev)   Kings Park Tornados St Pat Church/ Smithtown
06/20/15   GU09 Dev  East Islip Liberty   Kings Park Tornados WB -2